Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool        

(UITSLAG zaterdag 25 November 2017)

Deze week hebben we 180 deelnemers

 

Winnaars met 9 goed:

Teunis Blokhut             Henk Tromp

 

8 goed:

 

 

F. van ’t Hul

G. van Olst

C. van Heerde

Arton

A. Holstege

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Bibi

G. v/d Streek

Guus Mostert

Willistuta@deVos

Pieter v.d. Streek

Aart van Hell

S. Heijblok

Alex Jonker

Aart van Hell gp

Wiljan WHC

Ruben Dijkhuizen

Patrick / Mitchell

Kelvin Spronk

Wichert Blokhut 2

Hendri Nagelhout

M. Schuld

Gert van Olst

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Henk Winters

G.J. Tichelaar

CAS gp

W. Fikse

G. Veneman

Dirck de Bock

Herold Peukie

H. Spronk

M. Veldhoen

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Zuider Jack

Mitchell van der Meulen

De Elburger

B. Stouwdam

C.J.

Brinkwind 2

D. Uitslag

P. Uitslag

Kelvin B.

De Leerse

Lars Visscher

Meester Voorspeller

Kees Sneller Blokhut

El Hankovri

Celavitaboy

Wichert Blokhut

Marcel v/d Beek

A. v.d. Grijp

Blauwe Panter

Casio

Snotneuze

Beijeman

Mark Kroeze

S. Petersen

E.H. van Boven gp

KOVO

D. ten Hove

Jeroen Koele

Aart Kip

Germa

G. Bisschop

A. ten Hove

The Hunter

F. Schuld

J. van Putten

Jan van Hooren

Beijeman 2

W. Vlieger

Brussel United

Arjan Flier

Lammert v.d. Berg

Snack-A-Jack

S. Schoeber

M. Schoeber

Loocity

Niek Bultman

Naamloos

J.W. van Olst

H. Sneller Ratelaar

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Jack ZZC

Jacko v/d Bosch

Gert Jonker

Arend WHC

R. Brink

Brinkwind 1

BB Boys

Floor v.d. Haar

A. Lokhorst

Jan van Erven

Dream Team

Gerrit v/d Berg

Kont Blokhut

CAS Blokhut

B. Spronk

J. Boschman Blokhut

Alex & Tamara

Meulezanger

Groenploeg 1

Patrick Bastiaan

Bennie V.

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Godfried van Boeljon

Guido Vlierhuis

Steffan

Shark

A. Petersen

Lubertus Holster

Jarno Spronk

Joop S.

D.J.

Bruin

A. de Leeuw

Cor Lokhorst

Richard

Arnold Bleij

Toefie

Driepunter

Jacco van Boven

B. Uitslag

P. v.d. Linde

Wim

G. van Oene

J.W. van Olst

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

H. de Groot

Iedereen het 2e op winst

B. Brink

KOR

H. van Ommen

Kont Blokhut 2

J. Boschman Blokhut

William Schreurs

Dennis de Boer

D. van Dorp

Jim Kroes

SME

A. v.d. Grijp

M. Wittingen

Hattem uit

Aart van Hell 4x

Jacques Vaessen

Ja Jeetje

Martin Schulz

G. v.d. Kerk

D. van Dorp b

Bassie

Petra Bruijnes

H. v.d. Poll

Gerrit ten Hove

Gerco van Olst

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Willem & Evie

Rika Koele – van het Ende

G. van ’t Hof

Groenploeg 2

Cor Lokhorst

Tommie

BvB

Jan Bosje

Jan van Babbel

Tank

Johan van Olst

Heimie

Justin Babbel

Johan van Boven Fc de Babbel

Alex Achter de Molen

P. Knikker

T. Kasteel

Egbert Nagelhout

Leida

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Bremskie

Sem v.d. Beek

Niels van Loo

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

G. v.d. Essenburg

 

 

 

 

 

0 goed:

 

 

A. Jonker Springer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd