Nieuws

    Bovenmolen pool      

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 02 December 2017)

Deze week hebben we 160 deelnemers

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

Joop S.             Willistuta@deVos

 

9 goed:

 

 

C. Bruijnes

G. v.d. Essenburg

Jacko v/d Bosch

H. Rekers

A. ten Hove

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Erwin v/d Streek

Guido Vlierhuis

Guus Mostert

Dennie Makkelie

Arend WHC

Lars Visscher

A. v.d. Grijp 2x

Brinkwind 1

Wiljan WHC

Bas Vbnw

Kelvin Spronk

Niek Bultman

Henry Blokhut

PvdM 7

Harm van Veldhoven

Sem van de Beek

Henk Winters

Gert Jonker

F. van ’t Hul

Wilfred Meijer

Heimie

Jarno Spronk

Lammert v.d. Berg

Celavitaboy

H. Spronk

J.W. van Olst

D. ten Hove

Floor v.d. Haar

Japdul

Benny Telstar

De Leerse

A. Jonker Springer

M. Schoeber

H. v.d. Poll

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Beijeman

S. Schoeber

W. Vlieger

Patrick / Mitchell

Snack-A-Jack

M. Veldhoen

S. Heijblok

KOVO

J.W. van Olst

B. Veldhoen

Aart van Hell 3x

Hattem uit

Casio

Brinkwind 2

Hattem uit  Babbel

Arno Klein

G. v.d. Kerk

Mitch Babbel

H. Ponstein

Gert van Olst

Meester Voorspeller

Cor Lokhorst

De Kikker

Gerdo van ’t Hul 2x

Gerrit ten Hove

Keessie

Jim Salabim

Pieter v.d. Streek

Jan van Erven

A. lokhorst

P. Uitslag

CAS gp

Jan van Hooren

J. van Putten

B. Stouwdam

Erik van Haagen

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

B. Brink

Alex v.d. Brink

Wim van het Ende

Teunis Blokhut

H. van Ommen

Kees B. Blokhut

BB Boys

Kont Blokhut

Beijeman 2

Jack ZZC

Zuider Jack

Loocity

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Jasper  Uitslag

Egbert

Jacco van Boven

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Godfried van Boeljon

Niek Vaessen

De Elburger

Petra Bruijnes

Arnold Bleij

Willemien de Heer

Johan van Olst

J. van Boven Fc de Babbel

Aart van Hell 2x

KOVO

D. van Dorp b

Daniël van de Poll

LUB

Hendri Nagelhout

SME

Steffan

Cor Lokhorst

D. van Dorp

Koekoek Junior

B. Spronk

M. Kramer

Dirck de Bock

Leida

Guido 4-4-2

Arton

Martin Schulz

Patrick Schoeber

R. Brink

CAS Blokhut

W. V.

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Dries Uitslag

R. Veldhoen

WIM

The Hunter

P. Knikker

KOR

A.J.

Jos van Boven

E.H. van Boven gp

D. ten Hove

E. Magre

Abremovitch

Groenploeg 1

Shark

Dream Team

Alex Blokhut

Aart van Hell gp

W.J. Babbel

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Kazim-Kazim

C. van Heerde

Groenploeg 2

Gerrit v/d Berg

J. Boschman Blokhut

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Jordy de Jong

A. v.d. Kolk

Wilfred Meijer

Doufikar

Alleid 2e

W. Blokhut

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

W.Blokhut 2

Justin Babbel

 

 

 

 

0 goed:

 

 

Dirk de Jong

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd