Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool     

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 31 Maart 2018)

Deze week hebben we 145 deelnemers

 

Winnaars met 10 goed:

Aart van Hell gp

Sem van de Beek

Aart van Hell

Evert van Dieren

Wiljan WHC

Herold Ponstein

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

Patrick / Mitchell

B. Stouwdam

Arend WHC

Aart van Hell 2x

Brinkwind 2

R. Brink

Lammert v.d. Berg

Erik van Haagen

P. Knikker Genemuiden blanco

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Niek Vaessen

Cor Lokhorst

Richard

 

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

BB Boys

Brinkwind 1

Heimie

B. Brink

D. van Dieren

Jan van Olst Verslaggever

J. van Putten

Japdul

Dream Team

Daniël v/d Poll

W. Vlieger

Van The Corner

Kiki

B. Spronk

Egbert

A. de Leeuw

Kelvin B.

De Kikker

CAS gp

W.J. Babbel

D. van Dorp b

Loocity

Sem v.d. Beek

Beijeman

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

M. Veldhoen

Groenploeg 2

J. van ’t Hof

Leida

Keessie

Lars Visscher

Jan van Hooren

Alex v.d. Brink

G. Jonker

Julian ten Hove

Streekies

Celavitaboy

Nagel

Gerdo van ’t Hul 2x

Aart van Hell

Erik-Jan

H. Sneller Ratelaar 2x

Nabil pv

Driepunter

B. Uitslag

Martin Schulz

M. Schoeber

Patrick Schoeber

G. v.d. Kerk

Peter Spronk

Arton

Jan van Erven

M. Schuld

Guido Vlierhuis

Jennefer v/d Streek

CAS Blokhut

Steffan Eghuizen

Teunis Blokhut

Kees B. Blokhut

Petra Bruijnes 2x

Dries Uitslag

De Meulezanger

Snack-A-Jack

SME

The Hunter

Rika Koele - van het Ende

A. Lokhorst

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

C. van Heerde

Abremovitch

Kees B. Blokhut

Alex Blokhut

Shark

E.H. van Boven gp

Wim

S. Heijblok

J.W. van Olst 2x

D. van Dorp

Pieter v.d. Streek

Erwin v/d Streek

BvB

Groenploeg 1

Paul de Heer

Willem Jan

Joop S.

A. Holstege

AFCA Ajax

A. Jonker Springer

Henk Winters

Kelvin Spronk

S. Schoeber

H. v.d. Poll

Jan Bosje

D. ten Hove

Nettie

Justin Babbel

G. Mensink

Aart Jan Schoonhoven

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Guus Mostert

Wim van het Ende

KOR

C. Bruijnes

Jacco van Boven

G. van ’t Hof

Samen sterk

Gerco van Olst

Rienk

Dirck de Bock

Sven de Heer

H. Rekers

Roy Sie

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

De Elburger

H. van Ommen

Johannes van Oene

L. Holster

J. Boschman Blokhut

Mitch Babbel

Rene

Henry Blokhut

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Kazim-Kazim

Arnold Bleij

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Stropdas

Dick van Dieren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd