Nieuws

        Bovenmolen pool         

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 07 April 2018)

Deze week hebben we 144 deelnemers

 

Winnaars met 11 goed:

Erwin v/d Streek          Arnold Bleij

 

9 goed:

 

 

Leida

Bianca

P. v.d. M.

Niek Vaessen

D.J.

Dream Team

Alleid 2e

Sem van de Beek

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Koekelientje

Streekies

Jennefer v/d Streek

R. Brink

B. Brink

Brinkwind 2

Groenploeg 1

A. Kip

CAS Blokhut

B. Stouwdam

D. van Dorp

Martin Schulz

Jarno Spronk

A. Jonker Springer

H. v.d. Poll

Wichert Blokhut

H. Sneller Ratelaar 5

De Kikker

M. Doornewaard

A. v.d. Grijp

M. Veldhoen

Joop S.

Henk Winters

Wim van het Ende

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Koekoek JR

Daan Veldhoen

Brinkwind 1

Celavitaboy

Teunis Blokhut

BB Boys

Aart van Hell

Kees B. Blokhut

Wiljan WHC

J. van Putten

J. Boschman Blokhut

Arend WHC

C. van Heerde

Patrick Schoeber

Leerse

G. van ’t Hof

D. Uitslag

B. Spronk

Erik-Jan

CAS gp

G.J. Tichelaar

Daniël van de Poll

Harm van Veldhoven

Mitch v/h Ende

Peter S.

Alleid 2e 2e

Justin Blom

G. Maseland

D. van Dorp b

J.W. van Olst

S. Heijblok

Driepunter

Fenijn

G. Bisschop

Lammert v.d Berg

W. Vlieger 2x

P. Bisschop

Spieker

P. v.d. M.

Egbert

Vorsselman, het was Fantastisch

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Julian ten Hove

Gerrit v/d Berg

Kiki

Heimie

A. Lokhorst

Bibi

Wichert Blokhut

Guus Mostert

Sven de Heer

Alex Blokhut

The Hunter

Loocity

Abremovitch

Wilfred Meijer

Jan van Hooren

Aart van Hell 2x

Herold Ponstein

Cor Lokhorst

Aart van Hell gp

Alex v.d. Brink

F. van ’t Hul

Babbel W.J.

Gerdo van ’t Hul

KOVO

C. Bruijnes

M. Schuld

H. Rekers

J.W. van Olst

M. Schoeber

Toefie

P. Knikker

P. Uitslag

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Nettie

B. Veldhoen

G. van de Kerk

Aleid Babel 2x

H. van Ommen

B. van de Grift

Snack-A-Jack

Pieter v.d. Streek

Shark

Samen Sterk

Patrick / Mitchell

De Elburger

Henrico Spronk

Gerdo van ’t Hul

E.H. van Boven gp

Jan van Erven

S. Schoeber

Wim

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Jan Bosje

Petra Bruijnes

Lars Visscher

Groenploeg 2

D. ten Hove

Lubertus Holster

Jos van Boven

Kobus

KOVO

BvB

Jim Kroes

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

J. Scheffel

Dick ten Hove

Henry Blokhut

H. Dokter

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

KOR

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd