Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 14 April 2018)

Deze week hebben we 137 deelnemers

 

Winnaar met 12 goed:

Klap v.d. Meulen

 

11 goed:

 

 

M. Schoeber

B. Spronk

Arend WHC

 

 

 

10 goed:

 

 

BB Boys

Jan van Erven

CAS Blokhut

Brinkwind 1

Wiljan WHC

Bruin

Brinkwind 2

G. Jonker

M. Schulz

Petra Bruijnes

Nettie

G.J. Tichelaar

L. Holster

Rika Koele – van het Ende

Lammert v.d. Berg

W. Vlieger

A. de Leeuw

H. v.d. Poll

G. van Oene

W.J. V.

Kelvin Spronk

 

 

 

9 goed:

 

 

G. v.d. Kerk

Alex Blokhut

R. Brink

Loocity

Teunis Blokhut

B. Brink

Bibi

Aart van Hell

B. Uitslag

Julian ten Hove

Aart van Hell gp

D. Uitslag

Groenploeg 2

Jacko v/d Bosch

Guido Vlierhuis

Keessie

KOVO

Paul de Heer

Nabil

Pieter v.d. Streek

G. Maseland

J.W. van Olst

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Niek Bultman

Toefie

Arton

A. Lokhorst

Sem van de Beek

 

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Groenploeg 1

Jaccotelli

Lars Visscher

C. van Heerde

Petra Bruijnes

Bert Koele

H. van Ommen

Dream Team

Jim Kroes

Leida Brink

Herold Ponstein

Kiki

Patrick / Mitchell

Snack-A-Jack

Kees Blokhut

Aart van Hell

G. Bisschop

W. van het Ende

Harm van Veldhoven

Dirck de Bock

H. Nagelhout

De Kikker

Henk Winters

Samen sterk

Wim

T. Kasteel

D. ten Hove

Egbert

A. Jonker Springer

Van The Corner

Jacco van Boven

P. Knikker

Arnold Bleij

Evert van Dieren

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

W. Nijland Blokhut

Niek Vaessen

Daniël

CAS gp

Justin Babbel

Naamloos

Alex v.d. Brink

Aart van Hell

B. Stouwdam

Joop S.

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Guus Mostert

Heimie

Erik-Jan

Casio

Streekies

Jarno Spronk

J. van Putten

J.W. van Olst

S. Schoeber

Shark

Hattem uit

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

J. Boschman Blokhut

C. Bruijnes

Egbert Dijkhuis

Willem Jan Weeghel

Abremovitch

The Hunter

Lindy Scholten

Jaccotelli

Sven de Heer

Aart van Hell

Rick Veldkamp

Erwin v/d Streek

Gert van Olst

Jan van Hooren

E.H. van Boven gp

P. v.d. Linde

Jan van Olst Verslaggever

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Aleid Babbel

J. van Pijkeren

Wout van Weeghel

J. Boschman Blokhut

D. van Dorp

Driepunter

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Jennefer v/d Streek

Daniël

D. van Dorp b

S. Heijblok

Wichert Blokhut

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd