Nieuws

     Bovenmolen pool      

(UITSLAG zaterdag 28 April 2018)

Deze week hebben we 148 deelnemers

 

 

Winnaar met 8 goed:

 

 

Klap v/d Meulen

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

J.W. van Olst

Toefie

KOVO

B. Uitslag

Dream Team

G. Maseland

Jacco van Boven

Patrick / Mitchell

Arnold Bleij

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Lisanne Koele

Floor v.d. Haar

Brinkwind 2

Driepunter

Harrie v.d. Poll

H. v.d. Poll

C. Bruijnes

W. Vlieger

Lammert van den Berg

Harm van Veldhoven

Guus Mostert

Pieter v.d. Streek

Arton

Jan van Hooren

A. Lokhorst

A. Jonker Springer

Wim van het Ende

Nabil

Gerco & Marlous

Hattem uit Babbel

Herold Ponstein

L. Holster

BvB

Kees Blokhut

G.J. Tichelaar

Loocity

Teunis Blokhut

Shark

Snack-A-Jack

Patrick Mensink

A. Petersen

Dennis van Es

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

S. Schoeber 2x

J.W. van Olst

Brinkwind 1

S. Heijblok 2x

D. van Dorp

B. Brink

D. ten Hove 2x

D. van Dorp b

R. Brink

Erwin v.d. Streek

Jarno Spronk

Leida OWIOS

Van The Corner

Bianca

Wilfred Meijer

S. Petersen

Bibi

Joop S.

CAS Blokhut

Daniël v/d Poll

Cor Lokhorst

Martin Schulz

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Patrick Schoeber

De Kikker

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Dream Team

Aart van Hell

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Wim 2x

Henk Winters

Barbara Kroes

Egbert 2x

Wiljan WHC

Streekies

M. Schoeber 2x

Martin

Jennefer v/d Streek

H. Ponstein 2x

Dennis Korenberg

A. Holstege

Aart van Hell 2x

B. van de Grift

Guus Mostert

J. van Putten

Japdul

Julian ten Hove

Jan van Erven

Fred Mensink

E. van Olst

A. v.d. Grijp

Abremovitch

The Hunter

J. Boschman Blokhut

Teunis Blokhut

CAS gp

BB Boys

Daniël Mulder

Beijeman

Justin Babbel

Nettie

T. Kasteel

Germa

Sme

Gerrit ten Hove

Aart van Hell gp

Driepunter

Lammert v.d. Berg

Jacques Vaessen

A. Lokhorst

J.W. van Olst

D. ten Hove

P. Knikker

Alex Jonker

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Groenploeg 1

Niek Vaessen

W. Vlieger

Groenploeg 2

Erwin v/d Streek

J.W. van Olst

A. Holstege

Aart van Hell 2x

E.H. van Boven gp

Harm van Veldhoven

Constan

Ponnie

Kobus

D.J.

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Van The Corner

Heimie

G. van Oene

Arend WHC

Henry Blokhut

A. Leusink

Xander Achter de Molen

Petra Bruijnes

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

Dick van Dieren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd