Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 12 Mei 2018)

Deze week hebben we 148 deelnemers

 

Winnaar met 9 goed:

Wim van het Ende 2

 

8 goed:

 

 

Koekoek Junior

Patrick Schoeber

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

Ponnie

M. Veldhoen

Aart van Hell

P. Bisschop

Arnold Bleij

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Wim van het Ende

Patrick Schoeber

BB Boys

Cor Lokhorst

Erwin v/d Streek

Brinkwind 1

Meester voorspeller

H. Sneller Ratelaar

Brinkwind 2

Loocity

D. van Dorp

Arend WHC

G. Jonker

Harm van Veldhoven

Snack-A-Jack

A. ten Hove

Shark

C. van Heerde

BvB

Guus Mostert

CAS gp

Beijeman

Lammert v.d. Berg

De Leerse

A. van ’t Oever

Wim

S. Schoeber

Mitch Babbel

A. Lokhorst

Jarno Spronk

Patrick / Mitchell

Lubertus Holster

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Lars Visscher

Guus Mostert

Groenploeg 1

De Kikker

Cor Lokhorst

Jan van Erven

H. Rekers

Wichert Blokhut

E.H. van Boven gp

The Hunter

Henry Blokhut

Leida

M. Schoeber

Niek Bultman

H. Dokter

J.W. van Olst

G. v.d. Kerk

C. Bruijnes

Dick Bruinewoud

Joop S.

Harm van Veldhoven

Blinde pool gp

Dream Team

Peter Spronk

Jim Kroes

Lato

Samen sterk

Pieter v.d. Streek

Herold Ponstein

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Hesjedal

Godfried van Boeljon

Jacco van Boven

Tombo

Sme

Aart van Hell 2x

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Shirley Dobber

A. v.d. Grijp

Wiljan WHC

Jennefer v/d Streek

M. Schuld

Aart van Hell gp

Germa Tanghe

A. ten Hove

Rick van de Kamp

Petra Bruijnes

88 Forever

Kelvin Spronk

Ik ben Dick

D. ten Hove

Nedertaler – LOCO

Keessie

Nummer 12

Jarno Spronk

Martin Schulz

B. Stouwdam

P. v.d. M.

J. van Putten 2x

R. Stoffer

Heimie

J.W. van Olst

D. Uitslag

S. Heijblok

H. v.d. Poll

Egbert

H. Ponstein

Jan van Hooren

Ondergaande Zon

E. van Olst

Dirck de Bock

Wilfred Meijer

Sven de Heer

Teunis Blokhut

CAS Blokhut

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

Hendri Nagelhout

Meulezanger

B. Brink

J. Boschman Blokhut

Dick Bruinewoud

R. Brink

Jacko v/d Bosch

Guido Vlierhuis

Abremovitch

D.J.

G. Bisschop

W. Vlieger

Gerrit v/d Berg

G. v.d. Essenburg

F. Brink

Aart Kip

Kiki

D. van Dorp

J. van Hooren Joop

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Danny

Nettie

Groenploeg 1

F. Brink

A. ten Hove

H. van Ommen

From The Corner

Streekies

Kees Blokhut

D. van Dorp b

 

 

 

 

 

1 goed:

 

 

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

Neeltje

L.W. Kip

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd