Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

(UITSLAG zaterdag 06 oktober 2018)

 

 

Winnaar met 9 goed:

 

 

D. van Dorp b.

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

P. Schoeber

Julian ten Hove

CAS gp

‘t Loo OWIOS ‘t Loo

Bruin

Streekies

D.J.

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Niek Bultman

CAS Blokhut

Brinkwind 2

D. Uitslag

Guus Mostert

G. v.d. Kerk

Jacques Vaessen

J.W. van Olst

Martin Schulz

Niek Vaessen

Richard Schoeber

Abdul Doufikar

Kelvin Spronk

Jeroen Koele

KOVO

B. Uitslag

Hetty v.d. Berg

G. van ’t Hof

Henry Blokhut

 

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

 Kanarie Jacht

P. Uitslag

Leida Brink

OWIOS Oldebroek

Hattem uit

C. Bruijnes

W. Blokhut 2x

Godfried van Boeljon

A. Holstege

Dick Bruinewoud

Willem v.d. Hul

Willem-Jan

Jarno Spronk

H. Spronk

H. Sneller

Erik-Jan

Japdul

Cor Lokhorst

Henk Winters

Jim Kroes

Pieter v.d. Streek

D. van Dorp

F. van ’t Hul

Erwin v/d Streek

Ponnie

G. Bisschop

T. Kasteel

D. ten Hove

S. Schoeber

Patrick / Mitchell

A. Jonker Springer

Martin

Egbert

Toefie

Wim van het Ende

Alex Jonker

Talitha van Hooren

Gerdo van ’t Hul

L. Holster

Marijn Schuld

A. v.d. Grijp

De Kikker

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

Jennefer v/d Streek

Heimie

Brinkwind 1

Willemien de Heer

Celavitaboy

Wiljan WHC

Petra Bruijnes

Dirck de Bock

Snack-A-Jack

Tante Pe

Erik van Haagen

H. van Ommen

Germa

B. Veldhoen

Groenploeg 1

Ik ben Kweetniet

De Meulezanger

Groenploeg 2

Justin Babbel

A. Lokhorst

C. van Heerde

Blauwe Panter

Cor Lokhorst

Shark

B. Stouwdam

Joop S.

Arno Klein

Jan van Hooren

H. Rekers

M. Veldhoen

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Hendri Nagelhout

Meestervoorspeller

The Hunter

G. van ‘t Hul ‘t Loo

Loocity

Arton

Wim

S. Heijblok

Driepunter

H. Ponstein

M. Schoeber

H. v.d. Poll

Lammert v.d. Berg

Jacco van Boven

P. Knikker

Lato

Van The Corner

Patrick Schoeber

Alex v.d. Brink

Kees Blokhut

Arnold Bleij

Aart van Hell 2x

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

B. Spronk

Jacko v.d. Bosch

Arend WHC

Nettie

Aleid

R. Brink

C.J. Blokhut

Teunis Blokhut

H. Dokter

Alex Blokhut

J. Boschman Blokhut

BB Boys

W. Vlieger

J.W. van Olst

Jan van Erven

Wilfred Meijer

S. van de Grijp

De Leerse

J. van Putten

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

Dream-Team

Wim Nijland Blokhut

B. Brink

G. van Oene

Paard

Koekoek Junior

 

 

 

0 goed:

 

 

D. van Dieren

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd