Nieuws

      Bovenmolen pool       

 

(UITSLAG zaterdag 27 oktober 2018)

 

 

Winnaar met 10 goed:

 

 

Jennefer v/d Streek

 

9 goed:

 

 

Teunis Blokhut

Aart-Jan

 

 

 

 

8 goed:

 

 

Jacco van Boven

Richard Schoeber

Arend WHC

Wim van het Ende

 

 

 

 

 

7 goed:

 

 

De Meulezanger

Uileballetje

Lars Visscher

Samen Sterk

D. van Dorp

BB Boys Amerika

G.J. van ‘t Hul

J. de Groot

W. Fikse

D. Uitslag

A. v.d. Grijp

Arnold Bleij

Van The Corner

W.J. Babbel

A. Lokhorst

Willem-Jan

 

 

 

 

 

6 goed:

 

 

Gert van Olst

B. Spronk

Leida

J.W. van Olst

Jarno Spronk

C. van Heerde

Heimie

Erik van Haagen

H. van Ommen

Celavitaboy

Jeroen Koele

F. Brink

Ponnie

Sjulian

CAS gp

A. Kroeze

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Wiljan WHC

The Only One

Pieter v.d. Streek

Guus Mostert

Henk Tichelaar

Beijeman

Aart van Hell

Henk Winters

Spieker

J. Boschman Blokhut

Alex Blokhut

Driepunter

D. van Dorp b

L. Holster

D. van Dieren

De Leusink

Patrick Schoeber

R. Veldhoen

 

 

 

 

5 goed:

 

 

Petra Bruijnes

Niek Vaessen

R. Brink

Hetty v.d. Berg

KOVO

H. Dokter

Bibi / Kiki

H. Rekers

Brinkwind 1

De Leerse

Godfried van Boeljon

Jan van Erven

Wilfred Westerhuis

Hattem uit

Snack-A-Jack

De Video Analist

Peter Spronk

Groenploeg 1

G. Jonker

S. Petersen

Groenploeg 2

Richard van Rijssen

G. v.d. Kerk

Joop S.

J.W. van Olst

A.S. van de Grijp

D. ten Hove

Sme

H. Sneller

Patrick / Mitchell

C.J. Blokhut

W. Nijland Blokhut

B. Uitslag

Henry Blokhut

M. Schoeber

S. Schoeber

Jonkertje

A. Holstege

Camel

Niek Bultman

Wim

Martin Schulz

The Hunter

 

 

 

 

 

4 goed:

 

 

P. Knikker

Melle de Vos

B. Brink

Bruin

Berry Kroeze

C. Bruijnes

De Kikker

Loocity

G. van Oene

BvB

G. Mensink

Willem van den Hul

CAS Blokhut

Erwin v/d Streek

Aart van Hell

Jan van Hooren

Toefie

H. v/d Poll

Egbert

W. Blokhut

Niek Vaessen

Danny

Nettie

G. v.d. Essenburg

Alleid 2e

Japdul

Blauwe Panter

T. Kasteel

B. Veldhoen

Lammert v.d. Berg

Joopie van Putten

 

 

 

 

 

3 goed:

 

 

H. Bovendorp

Dream Team <28

Brinkwind 2

A. Petersen

G. Bisschop

S. Heijblok

G. van ’t Hof

A. Jonker Springer

Petra Bruijnes

Jan van Boven

Shark

Jeroen het Alfa mannetje

Wilfred Meijer

Gerdo van ’t Hul

Erik-Jan

D.J.

 

 

 

 

 

2 goed:

 

 

H. Kers

A. Ponstein

Sjakko

G. van ’t Hul ’t Loo

W. Vlieger

 

 

 

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor

Hoofdsponsor jeugd